Registered Teams

Event Team Number Name Organization Date
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 17028 DuMoore Robotics 9/9/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 18483 fe-3p0 9/10/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 18484 p0gg3r$ 9/10/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19779 J0rmungandr 9/10/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 4885 OmegaBotz 9/12/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 4886 Robo Junkies 9/12/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 9362 Samurai Robotics 9/12/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 13805 Robotic Chaos 9/12/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 16867 Trinity Chargers 9/14/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 11986 Code Blue 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 18801 Team 2 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 19956 Chips and Gods 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 19955 Team 4 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 19957 Pablo 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19592 Knight Owls 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 4859 Besterner Westerners 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 4894 Westerner Robotics 2 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 4895 Wild Westerners 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 13825 LHS Cowboys 9/17/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 9778 Robotic Chinchillas 9/21/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 10676 Lady Warbots 9/21/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 13788 Robunctious Bots 9/21/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 15592 Tech-No-Logic 9/21/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 17251 T-Force 9/21/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 17461 Trial and Error 9/21/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 19717 Bomb City Bots 9/23/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19428 McCool 1 9/23/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19433 McCool 2 9/23/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19432 McCool 3 9/23/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 18838 Robo's Pit Crew 9/23/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 20055 Metal Manipulators 9/23/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 19872 Channing Robotics 9/23/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 14145 Lions 9/24/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 20109 Lions 9/24/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 9381 Hot Bots 9/24/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 13249 Nova Robotics 9/24/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 14905 Bad Batch Bots 9/24/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 11719 Iron Hook 9/27/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 14637 What's Kraken? 9/27/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 18900 Sea No Evil 9/27/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 19782 Hart Robotics 9/27/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 17977 Omni-Future 9/28/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 18507 Cougar Robotics 9/29/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 10528 BOTS IN BLACK 9/29/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 11902 RoboGlizzy 9/29/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 17191 DS Robot Designers 9/29/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 17198 Wildcat Robotics 1 9/29/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 17332 Canadian Sub-Sonic Engineers 1 9/29/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 20145 Canadian Robotic Lady Cats - 1 9/29/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 16617 Nazareth Robotics 9/30/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 18570 Swift PowerMech 9/30/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 15549 Mustang 49 9/30/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 15546 Mustang 46 9/30/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 15550 Mustang 50 9/30/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 19801 Rogue Robotics 9/30/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 14166 Jolly Roger Robotics 10/1/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 18318 Matador Robotics 10/4/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 9071 PYROMANIAC 10/8/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 14813 STATIC DISCHARGE 10/8/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 5891 Redneck Engineering 10/12/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 4906 Junkyard Dawgs 10/13/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 4897 Bodacious Bulldawgs 10/13/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 9735 Canis Major 10/13/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 15405 Demo Dawgs 10/13/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 16914 Alpha Dawgs 10/13/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 14620 Jag Wires 2.0 10/18/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 12366 Houndbot 10/18/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 15077 Iron Patriots 10/21/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 17479 Decepticons 10/21/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 17480 CIA - Cats In Action 10/21/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 17481 Talk Nerdy to Me 10/21/2021
EP-League 7904 Robotigers 10/26/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 8130 Vikings 10/26/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 8565 TechnicBots 10/26/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 4745 Computer Cartel 10/26/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 6169 System Overload 10/26/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 13657 Wonder Women 10/26/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 15226 Munchkin Teddy Bears 10/26/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 9402 CyberSwarm 10/26/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 9403 Hive of Steel 10/26/2021
EP-League 10143 Aero 10/26/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 19567 Tier1 10/26/2021
EP-League 19564 The Marvels of MAS 10/26/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 12977 Rust In Peace 10/27/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 14523 Free of Charge 10/27/2021
EP-League 11419 Jasper Jaguar Robotics Green 10/27/2021
EP-League 19897 Jasper Jaguar Robotics White 10/27/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 16405 Federal Bot Institute 10/27/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 18698 Error 504 10/27/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 17304 A Perfect Remix 10/27/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 17306 Humble Motiv8ors 10/27/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 17307 The Magnificent Seven 10/27/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 20238 Rapture Raptors 10/27/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 16296 WATTEVER 10/27/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 19771 T-X 10/27/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 10526 BA BLACK: µicroBotixs 10/27/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 4416 Steel Stallions 10/28/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 15720 Ranger Robotics 10/28/2021
Pentaplex League 12115 Phoen-X 10/28/2021
Pentaplex League 10632 JECA RoboRaptors 10/28/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 10860 QuickSilver 10/28/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 10861 RoboRampage 10/28/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 11004 Cantina Crew 10/28/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 15491 Venom Robotics 10/28/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 15493 Misfits 10/28/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 11472 RavenClaw Robotics 10/29/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 18860 RavenStorm Robotics 10/29/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 11341 ViBøTs 10/29/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 19935 UHS Dynamics 10/29/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 9045 Motorhead 10/30/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 9054 Viridian Robotics 10/30/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 20051 Code Red 10/30/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 13072 Fellowship of the Robot 10/30/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 12398 Bobcat Robotics 10/30/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 13755 Robocat 10/30/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 10902 Techno Pirates 10/31/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 16458 TechnoWizards 10/31/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 16320 Gilded Gears 11/1/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 20316 Cobalt Chaos 11/1/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 13263 Ponyboys 11/1/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 14826 Wyld Stallyns 11/1/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 20651 Stang Gang 11/1/2021
Panhandle Plains South League (Midland) 20653 Mustangalicious 11/1/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 18227 Area 52 11/1/2021
EP-League 16012 Blazing Bots 11/1/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 16176 CDA Lions 11/1/2021
EP-League 16176 CDA Lions 11/1/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 4902 Team Novabots 11/1/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 9923 Team AAA 11/1/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 12202 Gaga for Robots 11/1/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 16802 Hollibots 11/1/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 11924 Martin Robots 11/1/2021
EP-League 16412 Triad Robotics 11/1/2021
Austin Metro League 19591 Some Assembly Required 11/1/2021
Austin Metro League 16525 SkyRise Robotics 11/1/2021
EP-League 8626 ProtoSurge 11/1/2021
EP-League 20347 The Phantoms 11/1/2021
Austin Metro League 19696 B.O.T.S. 11/1/2021
Austin Metro League 19452 Robocats 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 11093 MegaKnytes 11/2/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19733 Frenship Middle School 1 11/2/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19740 Terra Vista Middle School 1 11/2/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19737 Heritage Middle School 1 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 7079 Faltech 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 19380 Millennium Falcons 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 6990 Static Void 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 9527 Rogue Resistance 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 7797 Victorian Voltage 11/2/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 4719 STEAM Galileo 11/2/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 4720 STEAM Newton 11/2/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 4721 STEAM Einstein 11/2/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 19990 Marcus de-TECH-tives 11/2/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 19991 Chuckleheads 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 8424 CRMS FTC 11/2/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 14626 RoboFalcons 11/2/2021
EP-League 19780 Kryptospeed 11/2/2021
EP-League 16272 Mark X 11/2/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 17011 Mercenaries 11/2/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 20195 Mercenaries Nite Lions 11/2/2021
Austin Metro League 12670 Eclipse 12670 11/3/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 8295 Baron Alpha 11/3/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 13670 Barons Builders 11/3/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 20313 Mustang Robotics 11/3/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 11563 Robo-Wranglers 11/3/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 15703 Teen Tech Titans 11/3/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 12167 Husky Robotics 11/3/2021
Pentaplex League 6407 Mechanical Mustangs Secretariat 11/3/2021
Pentaplex League 7615 Mechanical Mustangs Affirmed 11/3/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19738 Heritage Middle School 2 11/3/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 8514 BA GREEN: Robotonics 11/3/2021
Austin Metro League 12533 Inception 11/3/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 17511 Irons Team 2 11/3/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 17512 Irons Team 1 11/3/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 19032 Irons Team 3 11/3/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 18990 Irons Team 4 11/3/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 20039 NewTech@Coppell1 11/4/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 20040 NewTech@Coppell2 11/4/2021
Austin Metro League 19632 Blank 11/4/2021
Pentaplex League 3033 Techno Riderz 11/4/2021
Pentaplex League 14861 Guardian Robotics 11/4/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 6901 Droid Rage 11/4/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 10862 Droid Rage 11/4/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 13266 Droid Rage 11/4/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 18458 Battery Chargerz 11/4/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 13833 Deep Space Dolphins 11/4/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 15476 Cyber Dolphins 11/4/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 17391 Dolphins Droids 11/4/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 9386 Elmer and Elsie Robotics 11/4/2021
Austin Metro League 19852 Platinum Platoon 11/4/2021
Pentaplex League 9547 Panthers 11/4/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 18503 The Well Team 3 11/4/2021
Austin Metro League 14361 CPHS ROBOLOBOS GREEN 11/5/2021
Austin Metro League 14363 CPHS ROBOLOBOS WHITE 11/5/2021
Austin Metro League 20700 Snap 11/5/2021
Pentaplex League 20389 Jabberwocky 11/5/2021
EP-League 9001 Jesuit Rangers 11/5/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 13744 Enginerds 11/5/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 15654 Ladybugs 11/5/2021
Pentaplex League 16597 Fulminata 11/5/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 14608 SunrayBotCats 11/5/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 14929 El DreamO TeamO 11/5/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 16730 Los Diablos 11/5/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 10577 Thunder Chicks 11/5/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 18094 BASIS Batteries Not Included 11/6/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 16756 Raider Prime 11/7/2021
Austin Metro League 17113 Westwood Hunga Munga 11/7/2021
Austin Metro League 17264 Westwood Arrowhead 11/7/2021
Austin Metro League 17315 Westwood Tomahawk 11/7/2021
Austin Metro League 18884 Westwood Boomerang 11/7/2021
Austin Metro League 18886 Westwood Atlatl 11/7/2021
Austin Metro League 20240 Westwood Slingshot 11/7/2021
EP-League 18265 Phoenix 11/7/2021
EP-League 7172 Technical Difficulties 11/7/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 20231 Atoms Family - Ingram Tom Moore HS 11/8/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 15930 Pirates 11/8/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 13140 The P-51 Mustangs: Team Imagine 11/8/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 13140 The P-51 Mustangs: Team Imagine 11/8/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 13141 The P-51 Mustangs: Team Inspire 11/8/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 13142 The P-51 Mustangs: Team Innovate 11/8/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 13141 The P-51 Mustangs: Team Inspire 11/8/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 13142 The P-51 Mustangs: Team Innovate 11/8/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 14904 Lakehill Bionicles 11/8/2021
Austin Metro League 4798 ROBUFFS Dough Boys 4798 11/8/2021
Austin Metro League 4812 ROBUFFS Rangers 4812 11/8/2021
Austin Metro League 9377 ROBUFFS Yellow Submarine 9377 11/8/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 4921 The Dropouts 11/8/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 15622 The Rejects 11/8/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 17294 Over Dr!ve Robotics 11/8/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 10921 Falcons 11/9/2021
Austin Metro League 8541 Blue Chargerbots 11/9/2021
Austin Metro League 20250 Stampede 11/9/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 16756 Raider Prime 11/9/2021
Pentaplex League 5890 e-lemon-ators 11/9/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 12927 Shepton Robotics 11/10/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 13348 ERA 11/10/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 15758 PiRate Brigade 11/10/2021
Pentaplex League 16377 Spicy Ketchup 11/11/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #1 at Dealey 7172 Technical Difficulties 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 4545 ViperBots Ouroboros 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 4546 ViperBots SnakeByte 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 6209 ViperBots Venom 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 6210 ViperBots Stryke 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 6299 ViperBots QuadX 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 7161 ViperBots Hydra 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 11503 ViperBots HyperFang 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 12596 ViperBots Copperhead 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 16311 ViperBots Recoil 11/11/2021
Austin Metro League 18030 ViperBots Leviathan 11/11/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 13388 CCS Sword 11/11/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 17499 Athena Circuit Breakers 11/11/2021
Panhandle Plains Central League (Lubbock) 17268 The Iron Giants 11/12/2021
Austin Metro League 20716 BeauBots 11/14/2021
Austin Metro League 3781 Pi-Rho Maniacs 11/14/2021
Austin Metro League 5628 The Tau Manifesto 11/14/2021
Austin Metro League 9048 Philobots 11/14/2021
Pentaplex League 19887 Shiner St. Paul Cardinals 2021 11/14/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 12791 Hazardous Narwhals-Jaguar FTC 11/14/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 14881 BeGone Bots-Jaguar FTC 11/14/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 14786 NeXT-Jaguar FTC 11/14/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 14787 Jaguar FTC5 11/14/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 14355 Jaguar FTC1 11/14/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 15877 Callisburg Robocats 11/15/2021
Austin Metro League 7064 R-Cubed 11/15/2021
Panhandle Plains North League (Amarillo) 15764 West Texas Robotics 11/15/2021
Texas Remote FTC League (R-League) 12670 Eclipse 12670 11/15/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 10518 Cougarbots Alpha 11/16/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 15024 Cougarbots Bravo 11/16/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 3296 Bots in Blue 11/17/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 18519 Team Marvel-us 11/17/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 19918 Robo-Eagles 11/17/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 6221 Panther Bots Alpha 11/17/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 4416 Steel Stallions 11/17/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 19886 Bionic Bengals 11/17/2021
Austin Metro League 19853 Roboteers 11/18/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 4602 Bronc Botz - Prometheus 11/18/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 4008 Bronc Botz - Atlas 11/18/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 6976 Bronc Botz 11/18/2021
Pentaplex League 12798 Gateway Robotics 11/18/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 12359 Sharp Sharks 11/19/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 10971 Somerset Bulldogs 2 11/19/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 10973 Somerset Bulldogs 1 11/19/2021
Waco League 19843 Blum Bobcat Robotics 11/19/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 20778 Brentwood Bots 11/19/2021
Austin Metro League 19746 The Disruptingly Robocephalic BrainSTEM Robotics Team 11/21/2021
Pentaplex League 20733 HC Knights 11/21/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 20739 CCS Shield 11/22/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 20741 CCS Armor 11/22/2021
Austin Metro League 20020 ArgoBots 11/26/2021
Pentaplex League 20733 HC Knights 11/27/2021
Pentaplex League 12563 Bots of Glory 11/27/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 12717 Johnson High School Robotic Jaguars 11/27/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 19817 Phi Bonacci Trojans 314 11/28/2021
Waco League 13053 BERSERK ROBOTICS 11/28/2021
Waco League 12597 Ragnarok Robotics 11/28/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 10902 Techno Pirates 11/28/2021
Pentaplex League 11312 JSTEM Lightning: Protons 11/29/2021
Pentaplex League 11338 JSTEM Lightning: Photons 11/29/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 8811 Robo*Bison Amistad 11/29/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 9256 Robo*Bison Esfuerzo 11/29/2021
Austin Metro League 11918 Grizzly Bots 11/29/2021
Austin Metro League 20736 Johnson Dynamics 11/29/2021
Austin Metro League 20737 Johnson Juggernauts 11/29/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 10577 Thunder Chicks 11/29/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 11745 Red Scare 11/29/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 13227 Mechanicats 11/29/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 13552 RoboChargers - Terremoto 11/29/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 13783 ThunderChicksToo 11/29/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 17594 EVE 11/29/2021
Austin Metro League 3708 Iron Eagles Optimus 11/29/2021
Austin Metro League 6272 Iron Eagles Prime 11/29/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 9728 The Bear Claws 11/30/2021
Austin Metro League 16555 Deus ex Maquina 11/30/2021
Austin Metro League 16556 Steminists 11/30/2021
Austin Metro League 18244 Hestia 11/30/2021
Austin Metro League 19412 Archytas 11/30/2021
N San Antonio / Hill Country Metro League 10921 Falcons 11/30/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 8406 The Horde 11/30/2021
NTX Fall Qualifier #3 at Lamar HS 10437 The Rusty Nuts 11/30/2021
NTX FALL FTC Qualifier #2 at Marcus HS 9010 Robotic Rangers 12/1/2021
Pentaplex League 12820 Wagner TRILOBYTES 12/1/2021
Waco League 4707 R2 - DCrew 12/2/2021
Waco League 5683 Hydraulic Hornets 12/2/2021
Waco League 8203 Lil' Gibbies 12/2/2021
Waco League 15594 SHEnanigans 12/2/2021
Waco League 12973 By Design™ (Reicher Robotics) 12/2/2021
Waco League 15827 As Intended™ (Reicher Robotics) 12/2/2021
Waco League 17200 Celtic Robotics 12/2/2021
Gulf Coast Metro League 17796 Veterans Memorial High School 12/2/2021

FIRST® Tech Challenge

Inspiring The Science & Technology Leaders of Tomorrow
Home
About
Contact
5129537701
Admin Login

Social Links

Technetronic Solutions Inc.

TSI Supports FIRST® Robotics
Custom Development, Micro-Services, Single-Sign-On
Microsoft® Partner
Website
info@techsoli.com