Registered Teams

Event Team Number Name Organization Date
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 36333 RoboDolphins Nimitz Elementary School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 48295 Spikes Rockin’ Robos Peterson Middle School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 48296 Robo-Spikes Peterson Middle School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 52650 2by4s Canyon Ridge Middle School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 6722 Squidwards Canyon Ridge Middle School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 6726 Hyper Geese Canyon Ridge Middle School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 6757 Red Lakeside Pizza and Grill 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 6759 Anony(Miss) Canyon Ridge Middle School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 33204 HSI-Austin Osos Harmony Sch Innov-Austin 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 26773 Holy Bots St Anthony Catholic Elem Sch 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 22832 SaintBots St Anthony Catholic Elem Sch 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 51880 Straight Off the Court-Comfort Middle School Robotics Dell Computers 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 51881 Tie Dye Turkeys of Comfort Middle School Robotics Dell Computers 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 38266 Baldwin Botcats Ross Baldwin Elementary School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 30842 Blu Jay Bots Family/Community 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 47188 Robosapiens Trinity Episcopal School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 48105 Robota Armada Trinity Episcopal School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 48106 Robo-Revolution Trinity Episcopal School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 37743 Starkey5 Starkey Elementary School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 44165 CODE4BOTS Rebellion IT 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 37270 Raising the B.A.R. Family/Community 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 662 Alkek Achievers Alkek Elementary 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 663 Brilliant Bulldogs Alkek Elementary 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 51428 CCS Hyper Hybrids Cornerstone Christian School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 51429 CCS Dynamic Dynamos Cornerstone Christian School 10/18/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 46185 ACES - BMS 1 Bandera Middle School 10/18/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 46186 Code Black - BMS 2 Bandera Middle School 10/18/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 46187 Cool Kidz Club - BMS 3 Bandera Middle School 10/18/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 46188 Apollo's Warriors - BMS 4 Bandera Middle School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 51443 CCS Elementary Bots 1 Cornerstone Christian School 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 51444 CCS Elementary Bots 2 Cornerstone Christian School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 31356 Trailblazers International School of Texas 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 13209 Wildcats Gregory-Portland Jr High Sch 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 45933 Loading... Geneva School of Boerne 10/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 1536 Team Infinity San Antonio Academy-Texas 10/18/2021
Waco FLL Qualifier at Harmony School of Innovation (CANCELED) 39883 Cougar Tech St Louis Catholic School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 46646 Galaxy Girls 2027 Family/Community 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 52450 ConCATenating Cookies Laurel Mountain Elem School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 53004 Mission Connect Pearson Ranch Middle School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 46700 Build 'Em Up Bots Cedar Valley Middle School 10/18/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54422 Horizon AutoBots Patsy Sommer Elementary School 10/18/2021
Waco FLL Qualifier at Harmony School of Innovation (CANCELED) 52218 Cobra Bubbles La Vega Junior High School 10/19/2021
Waco FLL Qualifier at Harmony School of Innovation (CANCELED) 52219 Techno Storm La Vega Junior High School 10/19/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 45688 Lego Legends Family/Community 10/19/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 21834 RoboBears Reloaded West Oso Elementary School 10/19/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 43316 ROBObears West Oso Elementary School 10/19/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 43669 Sabertooth West Oso Junior High School 10/19/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 43670 Cyb3r Be@rs West Oso Junior High School 10/19/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 49823 CareBears West Oso Junior High School 10/19/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 51322 GalaxyRobos Family/Community 10/19/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 34845 TallyBots Fred H Tally Elementary School 10/20/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 34004 Mustang Robotics: Tom Daniels Elementary Daniels Elementary School 10/20/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 48934 BT Wilson Wildcats B T Wilson 6th Grade School 10/20/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 51149 The Fast and the Furious Satcey K. Danielson Middle School 10/22/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 54718 Inferno Builders Satcey K. Danielson Middle School 10/22/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 30119 Elm Creek Robotics Elm Creek Elementary School 10/22/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 52520 Rocking Rover Family/Community 10/24/2021
Waco FLL Qualifier at Harmony School of Innovation (CANCELED) 45539 Trefoil Techies Girl Scouts 10/25/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 43050 Smart Cookies Girl Scouts of Central Texas 10/25/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 54711 Curington Robotics 2 Curington Elementary School 10/25/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 54710 Curington Robotics Curington Elementary School 10/25/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54213 Copperhead Conquerors Canyon Ridge Middle School 10/26/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 42200 Runaway Gyros Cedar Valley Middle School 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 34850 NBMS Unicorn Robotics Blue New Braunfels Middle School 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 34851 NBMS Unicorn Robotics White New Braunfels Middle School 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 29589 The Lego Masters San Felipe Memorial Middle Sch 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 22462 Robros San Felipe Memorial Middle Sch 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 22463 Gears San Felipe Memorial Middle Sch 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 21419 Team 21419 FZN Robotics Academy 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 21420 SST Corpus Christi 03 FZN Robotics Academy 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 21421 Team 21421-SST Alamo FZN Robotics Academy 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 21423 Team 21423-SST Alamo FZN Robotics Academy 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 24665 SST Corpus Christi 01 Sch of Sci & Tech-Corpus Crsti 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 24666 Eminent Gems Sch of Sci & Tech-Corpus Crsti 10/26/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 47801 Vulcan X Charles Forbes Middle School 10/26/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 47376 B.O.T.O. Charles Forbes Middle School 10/26/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 54851 BengalBotz Brooks Acad-Science Engineerng 10/27/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 44567 WolfBots Family/Community 10/27/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 51611 IMS TECHNIX Ingram Middle School 10/29/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 54401 Team Hobbit 51 Home School 10/30/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 39540 HSS_ Harmony Sch Sci-Austin 11/1/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 53649 Harmony Tigers Harmony Sci Acad-San Antonio 11/1/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 37807 Infinity Creators Home School 11/3/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 53034 Shine Homeschool 1 Home School 11/3/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 10733 TMI Pink Panthers Texas Military Institute 11/4/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 10734 TMI Rowdy Robots Texas Military Institute 11/4/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 41058 Nerds of Steel St Luke'S Episcopal School 11/5/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 51005 Knights of Glory Texas 4-H 11/6/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 33555 Raider Prime Junior Dell 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 50491 Mercenaries in Training Ruth Dowell Middle School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 51620 Half-Blood Mercenaries Family/Community 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 54586 Brick Mercenaries Family/Community 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 50661 RoboKidz Family/Community 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 31471 Miles of Smiles Barksdale Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 40781 Why Not?! Home School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54932 Engineering Eagles 1 Brock Junior High School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 35987 Cargo Candy David Mccall Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 25426 Delivery Ravens David Mccall Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 25298 Packaging Potatoes David Mccall Elementary School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 52644 Master Builder Family/Community 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 477 The Reapers The Episcopal School of Dallas 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 478 Some Assembly Required Episcopal Sch Dallas-Mid Upper 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 16690 The Donuts Episcopal Sch Dallas-Mid Upper 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 16691 The Rockafires Episcopal Sch Dallas-Mid Upper 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 52402 The Pythoneers Family/Community 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 50683 Gemini Family/Community 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 50684 Sagittarius Family/Community 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 53295 Raiders Absolute Hack Sunnyvale Elementary School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 28842 Sour Patch Teens St Rita Catholic School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 14571 Sixties Cross Timbers Middle School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 33936 Bezos Buds Cross Timbers Middle School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 33937 USBees Cross Timbers Middle School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 46542 Mathews Robotics Mathews Elementary School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 29632 EagleBots Hillsboro Junior High School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 39671 SoaringBots Hillsboro Junior High School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 41187 RoboKnights St. Joseph Catholic School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 39776 Lego My Eggo Georgia Kimball Elem School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 31483 AMS Tiger Robotics Dell 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 51290 Wize Mustangs Wize Compuiting Academy 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 45592 Wize Marvel Engineers Wize Computing Academy 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 13325 4 Amigas Wesley Prep School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 13326 Funky Purple Monkeys Wesley Prep School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 21538 Alley Cats Wesley Prep School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 46436 Lucky Black Cats Wesley Prep School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 37825 Christie Robotics Christie Elementary School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 43936 Christie Robotics B Christie Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 46541 Hunt Robotics Martha Hunt Elementary School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 15905 HTCS Blessed Bots Holy Trinity Catholic School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 40657 Free WiFi Family/Community 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 25028 Square Root Squared GCISD 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 29605 BR1CK WAFFL3 Colleyville Middle School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 1762 Bethesda Bots Bethesda Christian School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 4459 Crazy Cargo Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 7264 Parish Panthers Lima Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 7269 Elibot Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 4438 Parish Panthers Echo Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 4448 Parish Panthers Hotel Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 4457 Parish Panthers India Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 5951 Parish Panthers Bravo Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 7122 Parish Panthers Alpha Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 7124 Parish Panthers Delta Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 7181 Parish Panthers Golf Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 7266 Parish Panthers Charlie Parish Episcopal School 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 50657 TECH TITANS American Chinese Association 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 6081 HockaTech inc. Hockaday School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 6082 Daisy Delivery High Tech High Heels 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 6079 Transportation Nation Rockwell Collins 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 40077 Daisies on Wheels Hockaday School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 39289 Saigling Stallions 2 Saigling Elementary School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 52759 RoboRaptors Family/Community 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 54732 Lego Lanterns Renner Middle School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 25300 Lego Leaders Renner Middle School 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 52539 Half and Half B Mcdaniel Interm School 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 52540 Above Average Fish B Mcdaniel Interm School 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 52541 Super Sloths B Mcdaniel Interm School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 5289 Mission Impossibots Cannon Elementary School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 31833 Mission Impossibots 2.0 Cannon Elementary School 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 1152 Red Oak Junior High Robotics Red Oak High School Robotics 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 50653 EV-TREKKERS Family/Community 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 31480 Hickey Bot Stars Loreta Hickey Elem School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 433 Fearfully and Wonderfully Made Home School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 54677 Lords of the Legos Flower Mound High School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 26971 Nuclear Narwhals Skaggs Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 53713 V Bots Family/Community 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 31467 Schell Robo Coyotes Schell Elementary School 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 1366 KCA Robotech Fellowship Christian Academy 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 16034 KCA Robotech Jr. Fellowship Christian Academy 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 50691 CodeX Family/Community 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 32477 RoboLeapers Family/Community 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 50678 LEGOGirls Family/Community 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 40689 Luminerdy Benbrook Public Library 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 54703 TCE1: Cargo Pops Town Center Elementary School 11/8/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 54704 TCE2: Cargo Kids Town Center Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 31470 EcoBots^B10 Gulledge Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 39291 Haun Husky Robotics Bettye Haun Elementary School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 30312 EcoBots^G10 Gulledge Elementary School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 37690 Beacon Builders Family/Community 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54419 Bionic 6 Newman Int'L Acad-Cedar Hill 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54974 Cargo Bytes Newman Int'L Acad-Cedar Hill 11/8/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 52905 The All Stars Family/Community 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 31472 Robinson Razorbots Robinson Middle School 11/8/2021
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 52834 Marvels of MAS FLL Family/Community 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 23282 SMG Cardboard Lords St Maria Goretti School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 23283 SMG Robo-bobo-bots St Maria Goretti School 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 52897 KidzRoboTurboLions St Mark's School of Texas 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 30313 Rice Ravenclaw C M Rice Middle School 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 37824 Carlisle Robotics Carlisle Elementary School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 21162 The Avengers Mary Orr Intermediate School 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 43584 Wheat Warriors Wheat Middle School 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 45938 Wheat Warriors 2 Dell 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54717 Wheat Warriors 3 Wheat Middle School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 51208 GearPower 7 GearMinds STEM Academy 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 13932 Short Circuit Aledo Middle School 11/8/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 16128 BEARCAT BOTS Aledo Middle School 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 45734 Tyler Technos Tyler Area Christian Home Educators 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 48976 Dream Runners Garner Fine Arts Academy 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 20236 Planet Express Dubiski Career High School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 21764 USS Ever Given Dubiski Career High School 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 27598 Soaring Owls School for the Highly Gifted 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 54116 Silver Spurs Juan Seguin Elementary School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 54117 Garner Robotics (Esquivel) Garner Fine Arts Academy 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 43677 Ochoa Hex Techs Ochoa/Milam STEAM Academy 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 51842 Free Flyers Dell 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 53127 Vortex Kemp Junior High School 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 9980 {Insert Team Name} Greenhill School 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 10915 Error 404 Team Name Not Found Greenhill School 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 37828 Haggard Blockheads Haggard Middle School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 31476 Thomas First Lego League Robotics Thomas Elementary School 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 54404 The Smark One’s Forestwood Middle School 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 52063 Skywalker Family/Community 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 31478 Circuit Bots Sigler Elementary School 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 31479 Circuit Sliders Sigler Elementary School 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 948 TX-STORM Kids Robotic Academy 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 16730 TX-VIBERS KIDS ROBOTIC FOUNDATION 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 43678 Jagbots Sartartia Middle School 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 44008 Jaguars2 Sartartia MS 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 43212 Jaguars3 Sartartia Middle School 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 53429 Jaguars Sartartia Middle School 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 7425 Logos Lions Roarbots Logos Preparatory Academy 11/8/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 31473 RoboFalcons Dell 11/8/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 46720 Slithering Pythons MCC 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 979 Techno Sharks East Side Intermediate School 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 31078 Lightening Sharks East Side Intermediate School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 13247 Retro Robots Grand Prairie ISD 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54727 The Unexpected J a Hargrave Elementary School 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 53861 Blue Star Robotics Home School 11/8/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 52718 LMK Harmony Sch Achievement-Houstn 11/8/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 53649 Harmony Tigers Harmony Sci Acad-San Antonio 11/8/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 52360 RoboGo Association of Chinese Professionals 11/8/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 52214 Legolas Robotics Home School 11/8/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 53430 HST Ligers Harmony Sch Tech-Houston 11/8/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 53431 HST Tiger Tech Harmony Sch Tech-Houston 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 25299 Ottobots Gold Otto Middle School 11/8/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 31487 Ottobots Maroon Otto Middle School 11/8/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54793 Lego Legends (Meadowcreek Elementary) Meadowcreek Elementary School 11/8/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 50999 The Shooting Stars Family/Community 11/8/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 54446 River Ridge - Robo Rattlers River Ridge Elementary School 11/8/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 53344 Monkee Builders Family/Community 11/9/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 49366 Lego Einsteins Navarro Elementary School 11/9/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 48683 Jaguar Pride Jollyville Elementary School 11/9/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 41193 Toaster Shelton School 11/9/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 41194 Konstruction Krew Shelton School 11/9/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54098 Plum Creek Elementary Lego Maniacs Plum Creek Elementary School 11/9/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 51206 Eureka Family/Community 11/9/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 37449 TechBlaze Family/Community 11/9/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 49251 BeckBots Rodger & Ellen Beck Jr HS 11/9/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 32551 Wizards of Tech Mesquite ISD 11/9/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 46043 Smith 2 Smith Middle School 11/9/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 46044 Smith 1 Smith Middle School 11/9/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54644 MCA - MS 1 Mckinney Christian Academy 11/9/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54655 MCA - MS 2 Mckinney Christian Academy 11/9/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 25294 Team Nebula Stinson Elementary School 11/9/2021
Richardson - North Texas Qualifier at Thurgood Marshall Elementary 53797 CBI Family/Community 11/9/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 48642 Pearland Space Robotics Club Islamic Society of Greater Houston 11/10/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 53383 Probotic Kids Oakcrest Intermediate School 11/10/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 53384 Lego Masters Oakcrest Intermediate School 11/10/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 49505 R.A.M Robotics (FLL) Wilson Middle School 11/10/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 40095 Gegos Girl Scouts 11/10/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 32112 New Waverly Cyber Dogs New Waverly Intermediate Sch 11/11/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 42830 NJH Botstangs Natalia Junior High School 11/11/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 48688 Barkley-Ruiz miniGEMS Club Team#1 Barkley-Ruiz Academy 11/11/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 48966 Barkley-Ruiz miniGEMS Club Team#2 Barkley-Ruiz Academy 11/11/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 41525 Tafolla miniGEMS Club GEMS STEAM and Programming Camps and Clubs 11/11/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 48689 Elolf miniGEMS Club Elolf Elementary School 11/11/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 53195 Connect-Tech Family/Community 11/11/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 37822 Dooley Skyshapers Dooley Elementary School 11/11/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 38365 Pi Bots Sherwood Forest Mont School 11/11/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 13284 TechnoGPCI 1 Grand Prairie Collegiate Institute 11/12/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 54798 Spring Branch Academic Institute Spring Branch Acad Institute 11/12/2021
FLL-C Qualifier (SAISD Qualifier) at Edgar Allan Poe Middle School 9627 The Moonwalkers Family/Community 11/13/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 54646 Cyber Royals 21-22 Charlene McKinzey Middle School 11/14/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 51135 Universal Transformers9 Yutime Petroleum 11/14/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 54401 Team Hobbit 51 Home School 11/14/2021
Waco FLL Qualifier at Harmony School of Innovation (CANCELED) 35218 HSI TEAM 1 Harmony School of Innovation - Waco 11/14/2021
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 9583 Mini Destruction Harmony Sci Acad-Carrollton 11/15/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 30116 BHE All Stars Bob Hope Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 40611 Warrior Elves Girl Scouts 11/15/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 52510 Error: TeamNotFound Family/Community 11/15/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 44941 Savage Cabbages Family/Community 11/15/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 51796 Robonauts Family/Community 11/15/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 53652 Cargonauts Family/Community 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 43110 McRobotics Mcmullan Elementary School 11/15/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 13764 CyberWolves Steve Johnson 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 43589 One Runners Cornerstone Christian Academy 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 54881 Crypto Cougars Creekside Park Jr High School 11/15/2021
East TX FLL Remote Qualifier 22503 Cyber Beaks Memorial Parkway Jr High Sch 11/15/2021
East TX FLL Remote Qualifier 27461 Brotherhood of Eagles Memorial Parkway Jr High Sch 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54778 The Stealers Deer Park Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54781 The Tech Nerds Deer Park Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54777 San Jacinto Elementary Team 2021 A San Jacinto Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54780 San Jacinto Elementary Team 2021 B San Jacinto Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54776 Dabbs Elementary Team 2021 A J P Dabbs Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54784 Dabbs Elementary Team 2021 B J P Dabbs Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54774 Carpenter Elementary Team 2021 A W a Carpenter Elem School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54783 Carpenter Elementary Team 2021 B W a Carpenter Elem School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54779 Fairmont Elementary Team 2021 A Fairmont Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54782 Fairmont Elementary Team 2021 B Fairmont Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54779 Fairmont Elementary Team 2021 A Fairmont Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54782 Fairmont Elementary Team 2021 B Fairmont Elementary School 11/15/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 54676 GoGators Garden Ridge Elementary School 11/15/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 54978 FURRocious RoboLions DOW 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 46086 Deepwater Junior High Team Deepwater Junior High School 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 46087 Deepwater Junior High Team 2 Deepwater Junior High School 11/15/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 54913 Electric Robotics Family/Community 11/15/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 51824 TJHSRobos Regina Garceau 11/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 54556 Mount Enterprise Mt Enterprise School 11/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 54558 Mount Enterprise 3 Mt Enterprise School 11/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 17999 Sub 6 Angleton Christian School 11/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 31091 The Harbor 6 Angleton Christian School 11/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 54892 The Fast and Furious Angleton Christian School 11/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 54893 The Parking Spots Angleton Christian School 11/16/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 38266 Baldwin Botcats Ross Baldwin Elementary School 11/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 46084 Bonnette Junior High Team J P Bonnette Jr High School 11/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 46085 Bonnette Junior High Team 2 J P Bonnette Jr High School 11/16/2021
North Texas Virtual Qualifier 54118 Rayburn STEAM Team Sam Rayburn STEAM Acad 11/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 31906 Gears of the Future Home School 11/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 46088 Deer Park Junior High Team 46088 Deer Park Junior High School 11/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 46089 Fawntastic Maglevs Deer Park Junior High School 11/16/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 54431 Falconeers5 Four Points Middle School 11/17/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 31482 Mitchell Shooting Stars Mitchell Elementary School 11/17/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 29970 SPE Panthers Spicewood Park Elementary 11/18/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 39572 The Electra Katz Sam Houston State University Charter School 11/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 41058 Nerds of Steel St Luke'S Episcopal School 11/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 26773 Holy Bots St Anthony Catholic Elem Sch 11/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 22832 SaintBots St Anthony Catholic Elem Sch 11/18/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 54115 Williams Wolves Hobbs Williams Elementary Sch 11/18/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 51668 KMS RC Krueger Middle School 11/19/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 52019 RCS Resurrection Catholic School 11/20/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 54489 Tech No Logic Robotics Resurrection Catholic School 11/20/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 51322 GalaxyRobos Family/Community 11/20/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 51787 LEGO Hunters Foster Elementary School 11/20/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 51788 LEGO FRIENDSHIP Young Elementary School 11/20/2021
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 52497 Full Metal Jackets Jr. Family/Community 11/23/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 52497 Full Metal Jackets Jr. Family/Community 11/23/2021
North Texas Virtual Qualifier 43246 The Gears TME Gears 11/24/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 48047 The Tech Wrecks Cedar Valley Middle School 11/24/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 51148 Tech Warriors Cirrus Logic Inc 11/24/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 53117 United PA2R Family/Community 11/25/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 30260 Freight Shifters Dell 11/29/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54962 Lockhart Junior High 1 Lockhart Junior High School 11/29/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 36976 Paschall Elementary William Paschall Elem School 11/29/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54036 Robo Raiders Family/Community 11/29/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54390 Duckies Family/Community 11/29/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 33719 Urban Knights Brooks Wester Middle School 11/29/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 54292 GLJH Cyber Tigers Grand Lakes Junior High 11/29/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 40648 The Color of Genius Girl Scouts 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 22837 SHI - AgroBots Dell - Contact Jess Jankowitsch 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 29195 SHI - FEMBots DELL 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 31879 Royal Electrics Barrera Veterans Elem School 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 22835 JRHigh - IRONDOGS Somerset Junior High School 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 22836 JRHigh - IRONDOGS 2 Somerset Junior High School 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 31878 SES - Rodogz Somerset Elementary School 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 36800 SHI-Aquabots Savannah Heights Interm School 11/29/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 49724 SHI-Evobots Savannah Heights Interm School 11/29/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 51417 The Gladiators Veritas Academy 11/30/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54994 RP7 Family/Community 11/30/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54321 Charged-UP Bots Skaggs Elementary School 11/30/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 18174 Scitobor Harmony School of Innovation - Katy 11/30/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 36448 Prime Bots Dell 11/30/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 13033 Eagle Bots Burbank Middle School 12/2/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 43522 KreBotics Southwest ISD 12/2/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 19116 JSTEM Tropical Techies Judson Middle School 12/3/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 19115 Robo Riveters JSTEM Robotics Department of Defense 12/3/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 19117 JSTEM 19117 Robo Royalty Judson Middle School 12/3/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 19118 JSTEM Robo Fiesta Judson Middle School 12/3/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 55205 Destiny SPIKE Girls Compass Rose Destiny 12/3/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 53332 DestinyLions21 Compass Rose Destiny 12/3/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 52479 Homeschool Titans Home School 12/4/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 52079 RoboRacers Cactus Ranch Elementary School 12/4/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 36400 Blazin' Bulldogs Three Rivers Elementary School 12/6/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 1303 GIGABots Northland Christian School Pk-12 12/6/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54775 Deepwater Elementary Team 2021 A Deepwater Elementary School 12/6/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 54785 Deepwater Elementary Team 2021 B Deepwater Elementary School 12/6/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 20235 Truman Trojans Robotics Club Harry S Truman Middle School 12/6/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 13505 Jackson Eagles Jackson Middle School 12/6/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 43368 Brown's Yoda Best Harvey S Brown Elementary Sch 12/6/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 43369 Brown- We R2 Great Channelview ISD 12/6/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 54293 Br1ck Brains Willow Wood Junior High School 12/8/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 52014 Chicas Roboticas DELL 12/8/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 45316 Polaris Panthers Kipp Polaris Academy for Boys 12/9/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 49777 SST-Advancement 2 Sch of Sci & Tech Advancement 12/9/2021
East TX FLL Remote Qualifier 2391 Knights of the LEGO Table Rubicon Academy 12/9/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 54449 Cannan Robotiks Edward B Cannan Elem School 12/9/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 54280 CyberSpartans SLHS Robotics Booster Club 12/10/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 54494 Spartan Mechanics Seven Lakes Junior High Sch 12/10/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 30963 Not Quite Human Travis Middle School 12/10/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54999 EAGLES SOAR CHALLENGE Faith Family Acad-Waxahachie 12/10/2021
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 55250 Sigma Power Family/Community 12/12/2021
East TX FLL Remote Qualifier 40095 Gegos Girl Scouts 12/13/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 52661 Falcons Team 1 Four Points Middle School 12/14/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 34927 Krusty Krab (5th Period Scurry Black) Scurry Rosser Middle School 12/14/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 34929 Serious Seven (6th Period Scurry White) Scurry Rosser Middle School 12/14/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 53410 Super Bots Meridian World Charter School 12/14/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 53412 Creative Cats Meridian World Charter School 12/14/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 53413 Epic Prime Builders Meridian World Charter School 12/14/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 53411 Lords of Lego Land Meridian World Charter School 12/14/2021
Austin Qualifier #2 at Anderson High School 53414 Damaskus Meridian World Charter School 12/14/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 51107 TVS SENSATIONAL 6 Family/Community 12/14/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 40649 VAVARSN (Troop 157056) Girl Scouts 12/15/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 29978 ICE Braves Indian Creek Elementary School 12/16/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 29971 MCE Gators Southwest High School 12/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 49847 The Quackers Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 12/16/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 49847 The Quackers Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 12/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 49847 The Quackers Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 12/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 49847 The Quackers Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 12/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 49847 The Quackers Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 12/16/2021
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 49847 The Quackers Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 12/16/2021
Waco FLL Qualifier at Harmony School of Innovation (CANCELED) 14091 Robotic Heros DELL 12/16/2021
Waco FLL Qualifier at Harmony School of Innovation (CANCELED) 14411 Team Tiger Dell 12/16/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 44892 STEMtastic Resistance STEMtastic 12/16/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 44892 STEMtastic Resistance STEMtastic 12/16/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 49766 Virtual Warriors Family/Community 12/17/2021
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 29977 BCE Bears Big Country Elementary School 12/20/2021
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 55023 MH Titans Montessori house for children and elementary school 12/22/2021
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 51915 Lorem Ipsum Family/Community 12/28/2021
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 45688 Lego Legends Family/Community 12/28/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 55004 TechnoBOTZ Family/Community 12/29/2021
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 54475 "Mechanical Muffins" Barton Creek Elementary School 12/29/2021
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 54708 Legendary Lego Lads Harmony Sci Acad-Ft Worth 12/30/2021
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 54609 The Warriors The Woodlands Christian Academy 1/5/2022
FLL-C Qualifier JSTEM Academy 29977 BCE Bears Big Country Elementary School 1/5/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 54937 Cushing Bearkats Team 1 Cushing Elementary School 1/6/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 54938 Cushing Bearkats Team 2 Cushing Elementary School 1/6/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 54939 Cushing Bearkats Team 3 Cushing Elementary School 1/6/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 54940 Cushing Bearkats Team 4 Cushing Elementary School 1/6/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at SFASU 54941 Cushing Bearkats Team 5 Cushing Elementary School 1/6/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 6596 Robonauts School of Sci & Tech-Discovery 1/12/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 47720 Robofins St Anthony of Padua School 1/12/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 29972 SVE Blazers Sun Valley Elementary School 1/12/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 53016 Articul8ed Manipulators Willow Wood Junior High School 1/12/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 54881 Crypto Cougars Creekside Park Jr High School 1/12/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier#2 at School of Science and Technology in Schertz, TX 2205 WSE Unicorn Robotics Walnut Springs Elementary Sch 1/12/2022
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 46090 Fairmont Junior High Team Fairmont Junior High School 1/12/2022
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 46091 Fairmont Junior High Team 2 Fairmont Junior High School 1/12/2022
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 54450 Raiderbots Smithfield Middle School 1/12/2022
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 54451 Raiderbots 2 Smithfield Middle School 1/12/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 51687 Perseverance Eanes Elementary School 1/13/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 55281 Apple 3.14 Patsy Sommer Elementary School 1/16/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 53000 Team JuggerBots St Andrew's Episcopal Day Sch 1/18/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 53001 Team Roboboys St Andrew's Episcopal Day Sch 1/18/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 55116 UniBots Family/Community 1/18/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #5 at Tivy High School 39883 Cougar Tech St Louis Catholic School 1/20/2022
FLL-C Qualifier (SAISD Qualifier) at Edgar Allan Poe Middle School 39883 Cougar Tech St Louis Catholic School 1/20/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 53304 Charizard Canyon Creek Elementary School 1/23/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 53395 LEGO Champions (CN-LBK) Family/Community 1/24/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 54722 Toasty Terriers (CN-LBK) Family/Community 1/24/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 55375 Astro World Commander William C McCool Academy 1/24/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 55376 Astros in the Ocean Commander William C McCool Academy 1/24/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 55377 McAwesome Commander William C McCool Academy 1/24/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 55378 The Milky Wayers Commander William C McCool Academy 1/24/2022
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 55297 The G.O.A.T.S. Veritas Academy 1/26/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 55325 Matadors 21 Adrian School 1/28/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 53078 Shooting Stars Barton Creek Elementary School 1/29/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 50587 Innovative Minds Bhupesh Timsina 1/30/2022
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 22819 SpartBots Stafford Elementary School 1/31/2022
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 22818 Our Quest Frank Hoang 1/31/2022
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 28948 Mystic Warrior Frank Hoang 1/31/2022
East Texas Rookie Qualifier at Worthing HS 28078 Girls 'n Gears Stafford Elementary School 1/31/2022
East TX FLL Remote Qualifier 49711 Bay Ratbotz Gold Seadrift School 1/31/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 43415 Wortham Oaks Wildcats Wortham Oaks Elementary 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 21206 Wildcat Shipping Piney Woods Elementary School 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 27438 RoboCats Peach Creek Elementary School 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 21326 Team Wildcats Dell 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 28328 Lake Engineers Peach Creek Elementary School 1/31/2022
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54999 EAGLES SOAR CHALLENGE Faith Family Acad-Waxahachie 1/31/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 54649 CMS RoboCats - 1 Canadian Middle School 1/31/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 54650 CMS RoboCats - 2 Canadian Middle School 1/31/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 54651 CMS RoboCats - 3 Canadian Middle School 1/31/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 54652 CMS RoboCats - 4 Canadian Middle School 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 49251 BeckBots Rodger & Ellen Beck Jr HS 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 32318 Schochler Stars H C Schochler Elementary Sch 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 43120 Walley's World Viola Cobb Elementary School 1/31/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 28040 Goldfish Creekside Forest Elem School 1/31/2022
Kaufman - North Texas Qualifier at Norman JH 53434 KJH Drift Kings O P Norman Junior High School 1/31/2022
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 53437 KJH FruitBots O P Norman Junior High School 1/31/2022
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 53439 KJH Yodeling Picklez O P Norman Junior High School 1/31/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 53438 KJH Flaming Ducks O P Norman Junior High School 1/31/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 53436 KJH Off the Railz O P Norman Junior High School 1/31/2022
Dallas - North Texas Qualifier at Adamson HS 53435 KJH Robo Ballers O P Norman Junior High School 1/31/2022
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 30314 Brick Tech Prodigies #30314 Mendenhall Elementary School 1/31/2022
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 30315 Brick Tech United #30315 Mendenhall Elementary School 1/31/2022
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 31469 Husky Robotics Harrington Elementary School 1/31/2022
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 46543 Hughston Robots Rule Hughston Elementary School 1/31/2022
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 31481 Rocket Robotics Rasor Elementary School 1/31/2022
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 46544 Beverly Robotics Brenda Coursey 1/31/2022
Allen - North Texas Qualifier at Ford MS 37827 Hightower Robotics Hightower Elementary School 1/31/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 55384 Pirate Lego Robotics 2 Lubbock-Cooper Middle School 2/6/2022
Panhandle Plains Lubbock-Cooper ISD FLL Qualifier 55383 Pirate Lego Robotics Lubbock-Cooper Middle School 2/6/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 51206 Eureka Family/Community 2/6/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 36490 Quail Valley MS2 Quail Valley Middle School 2/8/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 36491 Quail Valley MS1 Quail Valley Middle School 2/8/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 54707 Mighty Troops Carroll Bell Elementary School 2/8/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54232 Kerr Team 2 Kerr Middle School 2/8/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 53917 Kerr Team 1 Kerr Middle School 2/8/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54231 STEAM Lego STEAM Middle School 2/8/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54637 STEAM Team 2 STEAM Middle School 2/8/2022
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54935 HMS Reflex Hughes Middle School 2/8/2022
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54934 HMS Vortex Hughes Middle School 2/8/2022
Hillsboro - North Texas Qualifier at Hillsboro JHS 54936 HMS Codex Hughes Middle School 2/8/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #4 at Wortham Oaks 43165 Little Bots Carroll Bell Elementary School 2/8/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 35329 Cigarroa Bulldog Engineers Dr Joaquin Cigarroa Middle Sch 2/16/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 46099 Cigarroa Innovators Dr Joaquin Cigarroa Middle Sch 2/16/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 44567 WolfBots Family/Community 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 9627 The Moonwalkers Family/Community 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 14829 Advanced robotics Mt Sacred Heart School 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 18471 4th and 5th Eagletrons team 2 Mt Sacred Heart School 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 47193 4th and 5th Eagletrons Mt Sacred Heart School 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 42830 NJH Botstangs Natalia Junior High School 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 18472 intro to robotics Mt Sacred Heart School 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 39883 Cougar Tech St Louis Catholic School 2/20/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 35329 Cigarroa Bulldog Engineers Dr Joaquin Cigarroa Middle Sch 2/21/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46720 Slithering Pythons MCC 2/22/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 53652 Cargonauts Family/Community 2/22/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 51796 Robonauts Family/Community 2/22/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 51135 Universal Transformers9 Yutime Petroleum 2/22/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 53430 HST Ligers Harmony Sch Tech-Houston 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 53431 HST Tiger Tech Harmony Sch Tech-Houston 2/23/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 21420 SST Corpus Christi 03 FZN Robotics Academy 2/23/2022
FLL-C Qualifier (SAISD Qualifier) at Edgar Allan Poe Middle School 42830 NJH Botstangs Natalia Junior High School 2/23/2022
East TX FLL Qualifier at Hogg Middle School 49848 Sharkbots Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 2/23/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 49848 Sharkbots Anthony Aguirre Junior HS 2/23/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at San Jacinto College 55038 Hawk Robots B H Hamblen Elementary School 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 51114 Bradley Elementary Bradley Elementary Sch 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 53861 Blue Star Robotics Home School 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46960 Solar Subways Krause Elementary School 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46961 Electric Jellyfish Krause Elementary School 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 54817 Hive Mind Brenham Middle School 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 54818 Team MPD Brenham Middle School 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 54280 CyberSpartans SLHS Robotics Booster Club 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46162 Energizers Krause Elementary School 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 2391 Knights of the LEGO Table Rubicon Academy 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 28948 Mystic Warrior Frank Hoang 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 22818 Our Quest Frank Hoang 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 16730 TX-VIBERS KIDS ROBOTIC FOUNDATION 2/23/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 948 TX-STORM Kids Robotic Academy 2/23/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 55385 Pirate bots Incarnate Word Middle School 2/24/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 40095 Gegos Girl Scouts 2/24/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 42830 NJH Botstangs Natalia Junior High School 2/24/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 37449 TechBlaze Family/Community 2/24/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 12451 Galatas Greyhounds 1 Galatas Elementary School 2/24/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 983 Package Peeps Mitchell Intermediate School 2/25/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 985 Mitchell Ritchie/Cosby Mitchell Intermediate School 2/25/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 21433 Mitchell Spears Mitchell Intermediate School 2/25/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 1367 Aid-Bot Builders Mitchell Intermediate School 2/25/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 21326 Team Wildcats Dell 2/28/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 31906 Gears of the Future Home School 3/2/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 1303 GIGABots Northland Christian School Pk-12 3/3/2022
Austin Qualifier #4 at Lockhart Jr High School 6757 Red Lakeside Pizza and Grill 3/10/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 52450 ConCATenating Cookies Laurel Mountain Elem School 3/10/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 54881 Crypto Cougars Creekside Park Jr High School 3/10/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 50999 The Shooting Stars Family/Community 3/10/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 51322 GalaxyRobos Family/Community 3/11/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 39883 Cougar Tech St Louis Catholic School 3/12/2022
FLL-C Qualifier (SAISD Qualifier) at Edgar Allan Poe Middle School 18472 intro to robotics Mt Sacred Heart School 3/14/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 14829 Advanced robotics Mt Sacred Heart School 3/14/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 18471 4th and 5th Eagletrons team 2 Mt Sacred Heart School 3/14/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 47193 4th and 5th Eagletrons Mt Sacred Heart School 3/14/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 45222 Package Protectors Dell 3/14/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 49689 Robopro SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - NORTHWEST 3/14/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 49746 SST Robopro School of Sci & Tech 3/14/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #3 at Resnick Middle School 49690 SST Robotics School of Sci & Tech 3/14/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 28040 Goldfish Creekside Forest Elem School 3/14/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46084 Bonnette Junior High Team J P Bonnette Jr High School 3/15/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46085 Bonnette Junior High Team 2 J P Bonnette Jr High School 3/15/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46086 Deepwater Junior High Team Deepwater Junior High School 3/15/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46089 Fawntastic Maglevs Deer Park Junior High School 3/15/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 46091 Fairmont Junior High Team 2 Fairmont Junior High School 3/15/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 54774 Carpenter Elementary Team 2021 A W a Carpenter Elem School 3/15/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 54777 San Jacinto Elementary Team 2021 A San Jacinto Elementary School 3/15/2022
East Texas Regional Championship 54779 Fairmont Elementary Team 2021 A Fairmont Elementary School 3/15/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 46162 Energizers Krause Elementary School 3/15/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 46959 Wind Riders Krause Elementary School 3/15/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 46960 Solar Subways Krause Elementary School 3/15/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 46961 Electric Jellyfish Krause Elementary School 3/15/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 54817 Hive Mind Brenham Middle School 3/15/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Sartartia Middle School 54818 Team MPD Brenham Middle School 3/15/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 1749 RoboLions Mansfield ISD 3/15/2022
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 1749 RoboLions Mansfield ISD 3/15/2022
Haltom City - North Texas Qualifier at North Oaks MS 35387 Mighty Navigators Alma Martinez Intermediate School 3/15/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 1742 Green Arrow Mary Orr Intermediate School 3/15/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 54647 BeeBots Brenda Norwood Elementary 3/15/2022
Cleburne - North Texas Qualifier at Cleburne HS 55213 DSLA Sab-BOT-age Donna Shepard Intermediate Sch 3/15/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 36867 Winston Eagles Winston Elementary School 3/15/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 36868 Winston Eagle Bots Winston Elementary School 3/15/2022
FLL Qualifier at Prince of Peace Catholic Church 43406 "W" POWER Winston Elementary School 3/15/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 48683 Jaguar Pride Jollyville Elementary School 3/16/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 44892 STEMtastic Resistance STEMtastic 3/16/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 48688 Barkley-Ruiz miniGEMS Club Team#1 Barkley-Ruiz Academy 3/18/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 51443 CCS Elementary Bots 1 Cornerstone Christian School 3/21/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 51428 CCS Hyper Hybrids Cornerstone Christian School 3/21/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 51429 CCS Dynamic Dynamos Cornerstone Christian School 3/21/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 663 Brilliant Bulldogs Alkek Elementary 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 36400 Blazin' Bulldogs Three Rivers Elementary School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 47188 Robosapiens Trinity Episcopal School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 19115 Robo Riveters JSTEM Robotics Department of Defense 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 42200 Runaway Gyros Cedar Valley Middle School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 36816 JRES Big Cats Eat Big Macs Johnson Ranch Elem School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 36863 RBES Lego Gang Rahe Bulverde Elementary Sch 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 21419 Team 21419 FZN Robotics Academy 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 21421 Team 21421-SST Alamo FZN Robotics Academy 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 51648 CSES CyberStallions 1 Clear Spring Elementary School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 54401 Team Hobbit 51 Home School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 29195 SHI - FEMBots DELL 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 49724 SHI-Evobots Savannah Heights Interm School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 31878 SES - Rodogz Somerset Elementary School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 54062 ISES CARGO CRASHERS Indian Springs Elementary Sch 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 51160 ISES STEAM ENGINES Indian Springs Elementary Sch 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 53410 Super Bots Meridian World Charter School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 53412 Creative Cats Meridian World Charter School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 55404 Davis Lady Cougars Davis Middle School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29776 Robo-squad Dell 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 55313 Robo Hawks Whittier Middle School 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 36911 Spartan Short Circuits Dell 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 1536 Team Infinity San Antonio Academy-Texas 3/22/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 51206 Eureka Family/Community 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 55385 Pirate bots Incarnate Word Middle School 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 37270 Raising the B.A.R. Family/Community 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 53034 Shine Homeschool 1 Home School 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 45539 Trefoil Techies Girl Scouts 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 37807 Infinity Creators Home School 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 36351 OCES Ocelots Oak Creek Elementary School 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 9627 The Moonwalkers Family/Community 3/23/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 35329 Cigarroa Bulldog Engineers Dr Joaquin Cigarroa Middle Sch 3/24/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 13587 BBES Trailblazer Robonauts Chewie Team Bill Brown Elementary School 3/24/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 13709 BBES Trailblazer Robonauts Yoda Team Bill Brown Elementary School 3/24/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 55280 TPES Light Speed Timberwood Park Elementary Sch 3/24/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 46646 Galaxy Girls 2027 Family/Community 3/24/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 45688 Lego Legends Family/Community 3/26/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 49366 Lego Einsteins Navarro Elementary School 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 44567 WolfBots Family/Community 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 39883 Cougar Tech St Louis Catholic School 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 55281 Apple 3.14 Patsy Sommer Elementary School 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 31356 Trailblazers International School of Texas 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 46700 Build 'Em Up Bots Cedar Valley Middle School 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 52520 Rocking Rover Family/Community 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 29697 Hydro Dragons Forester Elementary School 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 12968 Ott 182 Team 1 Paul W Ott Elementary School 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 54213 Copperhead Conquerors Canyon Ridge Middle School 3/27/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 48047 The Tech Wrecks Cedar Valley Middle School 3/28/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29562 1 053 Rawlinson MS Iron Patriots Ed Rawlinson Middle School 3/28/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 30842 Blu Jay Bots Family/Community 3/28/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 54390 Duckies Family/Community 3/28/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 54036 Robo Raiders Family/Community 3/28/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 22613 Franklin 193 Connecting Colts Department of Defense Science Technology Engineering Mathematics (DoD STEM) 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29567 2 057 Garcia MS Team Vale Middle School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29576 1 050 Stinson MS Team Stinson Middle School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29694 Beard 180 Team 1 Bob Beard Elementary School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29713 Cody Crazy Coders Edmund Cody Elementary School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29752 Ross VR Studios Sul Ross Middle School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 29667 The Ross Transporters Capital Group 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 20555 Boldt 227 Team 1 - Team G.A.R.Y Boldt ElementarySchool 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 20577 Hatchett 184 Team 1 Darren Smith 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 20587 KRSSDT (Krueger Robotics Spirit Stick Delivery Team) Dean H Krueger Elem School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 20594 Lieck 225 - Team 5th Grade Lieck Elementary School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 29752 Ross VR Studios Sul Ross Middle School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 29667 The Ross Transporters Capital Group 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 12968 Ott 182 Team 1 Paul W Ott Elementary School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 29565 Techno Toasters Stevenson Middle School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 42944 Aue 178 Team 1 Aue Elementary School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 27430 SWE Rangers Southwest Elementary School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 29562 1 053 Rawlinson MS Iron Patriots Ed Rawlinson Middle School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 29556 Rayburn Rock Stars Sam Rayburn Middle School 3/30/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 36867 Winston Eagles Winston Elementary School 3/30/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 43514 BotRiders Bernarda Jaime Jr High School 4/20/2022
Alamo FLL Qualifier #6 at School of Science and Technology Corpus Christi, TX 43515 Cuppy V.2 Bernarda Jaime Jr High School 4/20/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 46689 Da Boys Oakcrest Intermediate School 4/20/2022
East Texas FLL Qualifier at Willis HS 46690 The Chosen Aliens Oakcrest Intermediate School 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 48296 Robo-Spikes Peterson Middle School 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 24666 Eminent Gems Sch of Sci & Tech-Corpus Crsti 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 46188 Apollo's Warriors - BMS 4 Bandera Middle School 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 46185 ACES - BMS 1 Bandera Middle School 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 45933 Loading... Geneva School of Boerne 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 43669 Sabertooth West Oso Junior High School 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 43670 Cyb3r Be@rs West Oso Junior High School 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 14829 Advanced robotics Mt Sacred Heart School 4/20/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Sister Mary Keller Division 2205 WSE Unicorn Robotics Walnut Springs Elementary Sch 4/20/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 39883 Cougar Tech St Louis Catholic School 5/3/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 50999 The Shooting Stars Family/Community 5/3/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 43669 Sabertooth West Oso Junior High School 5/3/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 43670 Cyb3r Be@rs West Oso Junior High School 5/3/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 54213 Copperhead Conquerors Canyon Ridge Middle School 5/3/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 54932 Engineering Eagles 1 Brock Junior High School 5/4/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 51208 GearPower 7 GearMinds STEM Academy 5/7/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 51880 Straight Off the Court-Comfort Middle School Robotics Dell Computers 5/11/2022
Central Texas Regional Championship - Franklin Chang Ruiz Division 51881 Tie Dye Turkeys of Comfort Middle School Robotics Dell Computers 5/11/2022
The Texas Cup FLL Championship 2022 32477 RoboLeapers Family/Community 5/15/2022

FIRST® Lego® League Challenge

Inspiring The Science & Technology Leaders of Tomorrow
Home
About
Contact
512.953.7701
Admin Login

Social Links

Technetronic Solutions Inc.

TSI Supports FIRST® Robotics
Custom Development, Micro-Services, Single-Sign-On
Microsoft® Partner
Website
info@techsoli.com